Call Center Polres kebumen dan Polsek Jajaran

Call Center Polres kebumen dan Polsek Jajaran

call center polres kebumen

NOKANTORNO TELEPHONE
1.POLRES KEBUMEN0287982110
2.POLSEK KEBUMEN0287381358
3.POLSEK MIRIT081325650489
4.POLSEK AMBAL0287661032
5.POLSEK ALIAN02873878084
6.POLSEK KUTO W.0287661110
7.POLSEK PREMBUN0287662310
8.POLSEK BULUS P.081391144666
9.POLSEK PEJAGOAN0287381216
10.POLSEK SRUWENG0287384839
11.POLSEK KLIRONG081313450200
12.POLSEK PETANAHAN02873873071
13.POLSEK PURING081342625968
14.POLSEK ADIMULYO02876643139
15.POLSEK KARANGANYAR0287551110
16.POLSEK KARANGGAYAM081215731770
17.POLSEK GOMBONG0287471110
18.POLSEK BUAYAN0287473524
19.POLSEK KUWARASAN0287473855
20.POLSEK SEMPOR0287473322
21.POLSEK SADANG081392363535
22.POLSEK ROWOKELE02876642415
23.POLSEK AYAH02876642110
24.POLSEK PONCOWARNO081327348061
25.POLSEK BONOROWO082134159903
26.POLSEK PADURESO085869772300
27.POLSEK KR. SAMBUNG082134398494